Parochial Athletic League (PAL)

Omaha Nebraska

Home    AD List    Email Results    Gymnasiums    Registration    Schedules    Standings    Tournament    Contact Me

2019 4TH EAGLES Schedule

ELK ST PATS GOLD    OLL    ST ALBERT ONE    ST BERNADETTE   
ST COLUMBKILLE    ST MARG MARY BLACK    ST MARY BELL    ST MATTHEW   
ST THOMAS MORE   


VisitorHomeLocationDateDayTime
ST MARY BELLST MARG MARY BLACKST MARG MARY23-Aug-19FRIDAY6:00 PM
ST ALBERT ONEOLLOLL24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST THOMAS MOREST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
ST MATTHEWST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ST COLUMBKILLEST THOMAS MOREHOLY CROSS31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ELK ST PATS GOLDOLLOLL31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST ALBERT ONEST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ST COLUMBKILLEELK ST PATS GOLDELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MARY BELLST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
OLLST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ST MARG MARY BLACKST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MARY BELLST MATTHEWST MATTHEW12-Sep-19THURSDAY6:00 PM
ST THOMAS MOREOLLOLL13-Sep-19FRIDAY5:30 PM
ST MARG MARY BLACKELK ST PATS GOLDELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MATTHEWST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
OLLST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST ALBERT ONEELK ST PATS GOLDST ROBERTS 119-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM
OLLST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ELK ST PATS GOLDST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MATTHEWST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MARG MARY BLACKST ALBERTS ONECONCORDIA JH 224-Sep-19TUESDAY6:30 PM
ST COLUMBKILLEST MARG MARY BLACKST MARG MARY27-Sep-19FRIDAY5:45 PM
ELK ST PATS GOLDST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE27-Sep-19FRIDAY6:15 PM
ST MATTHEWELK ST PATS GOLDELK ST PATS28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MARG MARY BLACKOLLOLL28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST THOMAS MOREST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MARY BELLST BERNADETTEST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST BERNADETTEST MATTHEWST MATTHEW1-Oct-19TUESDAY6:00 PM
ST MATTHEWOLLOLL5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST BERNADETTEST MARG MARY BLACKST MARG MARY5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
ST COLUMBKILLEST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST BERNADETTEELK ST PATS GOLDCONCORDIA JH 28-Oct-19TUESDAY7:30 PM
ST MATTHEWST MARG MARY BLACKST MARG MARY12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST ALBERT ONEST COLUMBKILLEST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MARY BELLST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM