Parochial Athletic League (PAL)

Omaha Nebraska

Home    AD List    Email Results    Gymnasiums    Registration    Schedules    Standings    Tournament    Contact Me

2019 5TH CARDINALS Schedule

ALL SAINTS    ELK ST PATS GREEN    FRE BERGAN GREEN    MOQ CHAPMAN   
MOQ LAWLER    ST COLUMBKILLE    ST MARY BELL    ST MATTHEW   
ST PIUS HAWKS    ST STEPHEN WHITE    ST VINCENT BLUE   


VisitorHomeLocationDateDayTime
ST STEPHEN WHITEFRE BERGAN GREENFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ALL SAINTSST COLUMBKILLEHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST PIUS HAWKSMOQ LAWLERMOQ24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST MARY BELLFRE BERGAN GREENFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST VINCENT BLUEMOQ CHAPMANMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENMOQ LAWLERMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MATTHEWST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ALL SAINTSST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENST MARY BELLST CECILIA6-Sep-19FRIDAY7:00 PM
ELK ST PATS GREENMOQ CHAPMANMOQ7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST COLUMBKILLEST MARY BELLST BERNADETTE7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
FRE BERGAN GREENST MATTHEWST STEPHEN7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
MOQ LAWLERALL SAINTSST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST PIUS HAWKSST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MATTHEWMOQ LAWLERMOQ10-Sep-19TUESDAY6:00 PM
ST MARY BELLMOQ CHAPMANMOQ10-Sep-19TUESDAY7:00 PM
MOQ CHAPMANST MATTHEWST MATTHEW12-Sep-19THURSDAY7:00 PM
ST COLUMBKILLEST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS12-Sep-19THURSDAY5:30 PM
ST VINCENT BLUEMOQ LAWLERMOQ14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
FRE BERGAN GREENST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
ST PIUS HAWKSST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENALL SAINTSCONCORDIA JH 219-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM
ST COLUMBKILLEMOQ CHAPMANMOQ21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
MOQ LAWLERST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
FRE BERGAN GREENST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ST MATTHEWST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ALL SAINTSST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
ST VINCENT BLUEFRE BERGAN GREENCONCORDIA JH 224-Sep-19TUESDAY7:30 PM
ST COLUMBKILLEMOQ LAWLERMOQ28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
FRE BERGAN GREENMOQ CHAPMANMOQ28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
ST MARY BELLST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ALL SAINTSST MATTHEWST MATTHEW1-Oct-19TUESDAY7:00 PM
ST VINCENT BLUEST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN4-Oct-19FRIDAY6:30 PM
ALL SAINTSMOQ CHAPMANMOQ5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST COLUMBKILLEST MATTHEWST MARYS BELLEVUE5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
MOQ LAWLERST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ST MARY BELLST MATTHEWST MATTHEW10-Oct-19THURSDAY6:00 PM
FRE BERGAN GREENELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST STEPHEN WHITEMOQ CHAPMANMOQ12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ALL SAINTSST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST COLUMBKILLEST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM