Parochial Athletic League (PAL)

Omaha Nebraska

Home    AD List    Email Results    Gymnasiums    Registration    Schedules    Standings    Tournament    Contact Me

2019 4TH BLUEJAYS Schedule

ELK ST PATS GREEN    FT CALHOUN ORANGE    MOQ MCCARTHY    ST ALBERT THREE   
ST BERNARD GOLD    ST JAMES NAVY    ST PIUS    ST ROBERTS RED   
ST VINCENT BLUE    ST WENCESLAUS ONE   


VisitorHomeLocationDateDayTime
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS23-Aug-19FRIDAY6:15 PM
ST VINCENT BLUEST JAMES NAVYRONCALLI24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST ALBERT THREEST BERNARD GOLD ST BERNARD24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST ROBERTS REDST PIUS ST PIUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
ST ALBERT THREEELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST BERNARD GOLDMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST JAMES NAVYST PIUS ST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST WENCESLAUS ONEST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ3-Sep-19TUESDAY6:00 PM
ST VINCENT BLUEMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST JAMES NAVYRONCALLI7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST ROBERTS REDST ALBERT THREEST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST WENCESLAUS ONEST BERNARD GOLD ST BERNARD 7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
ELK ST PATS GREENST PIUS ST PIUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ST VINCENT BLUEELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
ST PIUSMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST BERNARD GOLDST JAMES NAVYRONCALLI14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST ALBERT THREEST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST ROBERTS REDST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST ALBERT THREEMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST BERNARD GOLD ST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST JAMES NAVYST WENCESLAUS ONEST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 221-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST PIUSST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST VINCENT BLUEST STEPHEN27-Sep-19FRIDAY6:30 PM
ST WENCESLAUS ONEELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
MOQ MCCARTHYST JAMES NAVYRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST ROBERTS REDST BERNARD GOLD ST BERNARD28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST PIUS ST PIUS28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ST VINCENT BLUEST ALBERT THREEBOYSTOWN1-Oct-19TUESDAY6:30 PM
ELK ST PATS GREENST JAMES NAVYST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST BERNARD GOLDST PIUS ST PIUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
MOQ MCCARTHYST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 15-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST ALBERT THREEST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ELK ST PATS GREENFT CALHOUN ORANGEFT CALHOUN12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST ROBERTS REDST JAMES NAVYST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST ALBERT THREEST PIUS ST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST BERNARD GOLDST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
MOQ MCCARTHYST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM