Parochial Athletic League (PAL)

Omaha Nebraska

Home    AD List    Email Results    Gymnasiums    Registration    Schedules    Standings    Tournament    Contact Me

2019 4TH WILDCATS Schedule

CONCORDIA    ELK ST PATS 3 GREEN    FRE BERGAN    FT CALHOUN WHITE   
ST BERNARD BLUE    ST JAMES GOLD    ST ROBERTS WHITE    ST VINCENT RED   
TRINITY CLASSICAL    TRINITY LUTHERAN   


VisitorHomeLocationDateDayTime
CONCORDIAFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST VINCENT REDTRINITY LUTHERANFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
FT CALHOUN WHITEST JAMES GOLDRONCALLI24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST ROBERTS WHITEST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ELK ST PATS 3 GREENTRINITY CLASSICALST BERNARD27-Aug-19TUESDAY5:30 PM
ST VINCENT REDCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 131-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
FT CALHOUN WHITEFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
TRINITY CLASSICALTRINITY LUTHERANFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST JAMES GOLDST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST BERNARD BLUEELK ST PATS 3 GREENST VINCENT31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
FT CALHOUN WHITECONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 27-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST JAMES GOLDELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
TRINITY LUTHERANST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD 7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM
FRE BERGANST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
TRINITY CLASSICALST VINCENT REDST VINCENT7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
TRINITY LUTHERANELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM
TRINITY CLASSICALFT CALHOUN WHITEFT CALHOUN14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
CONCORDIAST JAMES GOLDRONCALLI14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
FRE BERGANST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 PM
ST ROBERTS WHITEST VINCENT REDST VINCENT14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST VINCENT REDELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
TRINITY LUTHERANCONCORDIAMOQ21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
FRE BERGANST JAMES GOLDRONCALLI21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
FRE BERGANST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
FT CALHOUN WHITEST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM
TRINITY CLASSICALST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST VINCENT REDFT CALHOUN WHITEST PIUS26-Sep-19THURSDAY7:30 PM
CONCORDIATRINITY CLASSICALBROWNELL28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
FRE BERGANELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
TRINITY LUTHERANST JAMES GOLDRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST VINCENT REDST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD28-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM
FT CALHOUN WHITEST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 128-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
CONCORDIAELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
TRINITY CLASSICALFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST ROBERTS WHITETRINITY LUTHERANFREMONT BERGAN5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST BERNARD BLUEST JAMES GOLDST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
TRINITY LUTHERANFT CALHOUN WHITECONCORDIA JH 18-Oct-19TUESDAY6:30 PM
ST BERNARD BLUECONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 28-Oct-19TUESDAY6:30 PM
ST ROBERTS WHITEELK ST PATS 3 GREENMOQ12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
TRINITY CLASSICALST JAMES GOLDST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
FRE BERGANST VINCENT REDST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM