Parochial Athletic League (PAL)

Omaha Nebraska

Home    AD List    Email Results    Gymnasiums    Registration    Schedules    Standings    Tournament    Contact Me

2019 5TH BADGERS Schedule

ELK ST PATS WHITE    FRE BERGAN WHITE    MOQ CAPECE    PHIL NERI   
ST ALBERT    ST GERALD    ST JAMES    ST PIUS PANTHERS   
ST STEPHEN RED    ST VINCENT GREEN    ST WENCESLAUS   


VisitorHomeLocationDateDayTime
ST VINCENT GREENPHIL NERIST WENCESLAUS23-Aug-19FRIDAY7:15 PM
ST WENCESLAUSFRE BERGAN WHITEFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST ALBERTST GERALDST GERALD24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST STEPHEN REDST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ELK ST PATS WHITEMOQ CAPECEMOQ27-Aug-19TUESDAY6:00 PM
PHIL NERIFRE BERGAN WHITEFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST PIUS PANTHERSST JAMESRONCALLI31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST VINCENT GREENST ALBERTST ALBERT 131-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ELK ST PATS WHITEST GERALDST GERALD31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST STEPHEN REDST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST ALBERTMOQ CAPECEMOQ7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST STEPHEN REDST JAMESRONCALLI7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
PHIL NERIST GERALDST GERALD7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
FRE BERGAN WHITEST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST WENCESLAUSST VINCENT GREENST STEPHEN7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
FRE BERGAN WHITEST JAMESCTK14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ELK ST PATS WHITEST ALBERTST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
MOQ CAPECEPHIL NERIST BERNARD14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST PIUS PANTHERSST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST GERALDST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
FRE BERGAN WHITEELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST WENCESLAUSST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST ALBERTST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
MOQ CAPECEST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST JAMESMOQ CAPECEMOQ28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST WENCESLAUSST ALBERTST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ELK ST PATS WHITEST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST GERALDST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
FRE BERGAN WHITEST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
ST STEPHEN REDELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
MOQ CAPECEFRE BERGAN WHITEFREMONT BERGAN5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST PIUS PANTHERSPHIL NERIPHIL NERI5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST ALBERTST JAMESST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
PHIL NERIST JAMESST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM
ST GERALDST VINCENT GREENST STEPHEN5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ELK ST PATS WHITEST JAMESMOQ8-Oct-19TUESDAY6:00 PM
PHIL NERIST WENCESLAUSST STEPHEN11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:30 PM
FRE BERGAN WHITEST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN11-Oct-19FRIDAY7:30 PM
ST WENCESLAUSELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST GERALDMOQ CAPECEHOLY CROSS12-Oct-19SATURDAY8:30 AM
ST ALBERTPHIL NERIPHIL NERI12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST VINCENT GREENST STEPHEN REDPHIL NERI12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
ST GERALDST JAMESST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
MOQ CAPECEST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM