Parochial Athletic League (PAL)

Omaha Nebraska

Home    AD List    Email Results    Gymnasiums    Registration    Schedules    Standings    Tournament    Contact Me

2019 5TH HUSKERS Schedule

CTK    HOLY CROSS GOLD    HOLY SPIRIT    OLL   
ST BERNADETTE    ST GERALD CHANT    ST JOAN    ST MARG MARY GREEN   
ST ROBERTS BLACK    ST THOMAS MORE   


VisitorHomeLocationDateDayTime
ST ROBERTS BLACKCTKCTK24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST JOANHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
ST MARG MARY GREENHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
OLLST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST THOMAS MOREST GERALD CHANTST GERALD24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST JOANST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 129-Aug-19THURSDAY5:30 PM
ST THOMAS MOREOLLOLL30-Aug-19FRIDAY6:30 PM
ST JOANCTKMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
HOLY CROSS GOLDOLLOLL31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
HOLY SPIRITST THOMAS MOREST GERALD31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST GERALD CHANTST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST BERNADETTEST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
HOLY SPIRITOLLOLL7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST BERNADETTEST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
CTKST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST ROBERTS BLACKST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY13-Sep-19FRIDAY7:30 PM
ST MARG MARY GREENCTKCTK14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
HOLY SPIRITHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM
ST JOANST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST GERALD CHANTST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 119-Sep-19THURSDAY5:30 PM
ST GERALD CHANTHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS20-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM
OLLCTKCTK21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST THOMAS MOREHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM
ST JOANHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST GERALD CHANTST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
CTKST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST JOANOLLOLL28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
HOLY SPIRITST GERALD CHANTST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
HOLY CROSS GOLDST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 128-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
ST MARG MARY GREENST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
HOLY SPIRITCTKCTK5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST GERALD CHANTOLLOLL5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST JOANST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM
ST BERNADETTEHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)7-Oct-19MONDAY6:15 PM
CTKST GERALD CHANTST GERALD11-Oct-19FRIDAY7:15 PM
ST THOMAS MOREST ROBERTS BLACKST MARG MARY11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:45 PM
HOLY CROSS GOLDST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM
OLLST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 112-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST JOANST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM