Parochial Athletic League (PAL)

Omaha Nebraska

Home    AD List    Email Results    Gymnasiums    Registration    Schedules    Standings    Tournament    Contact Me

2019 7TH A Schedule

CONCORDIA    HOLY CROSS BLUE    HOLY CROSS GOLD    OLL   
ST ALBERT    ST BERNADETTE    ST MARG MARY    ST MATTHEW   
ST PIUS    ST ROBERTS    ST STEPHEN    ST THOMAS MORE   


VisitorHomeLocationDateDayTime
ST PIUSST MARG MARYST MARG MARY23-Aug-19FRIDAY7:00 PM
ST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:45 PM
ST ROBERTSHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:45 PM
OLLST THOMAS MOREOLL24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
CONCORDIAST ALBERTST ALBERT 124-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM
ST MATTHEWST STEPHENST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY4:45 PM
HOLY CROSS BLUEOLLOLL30-Aug-19FRIDAY5:30 PM
CONCORDIAST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:30 PM
HOLY CROSS BLUEST MARG MARYST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST ALBERTST PIUS ST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
ST MATTHEWST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM
HOLY CROSS GOLDST STEPHENST STEPHEN31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM
OLLCONCORDIAOLL6-Sep-19FRIDAY5:15 PM
CONCORDIAST STEPHENCONCORDIA JH 17-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST MATTHEWOLLOLL7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST ALBERTST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM
HOLY CROSS GOLDST MARG MARYST MARG MARY7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
HOLY CROSS BLUEST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM
ST PIUSST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
HOLY CROSS GOLDST MATTHEWST MATTHEW12-Sep-19THURSDAY8:00 PM
OLLHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS13-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM
ST ALBERTHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM
ST THOMAS MOREHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM
ST MATTHEWST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST STEPHEN ST MARG MARYST MARG MARY14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
OLLST PIUS ST PIUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM
ST ROBERTSCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 119-Sep-19THURSDAY7:30 PM
ST MARG MARYST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE20-Sep-19FRIDAY6:15 PM
OLLST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM
CONCORDIAST PIUS ST PIUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM
ST ALBERTST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM
HOLY CROSS BLUEST STEPHENST STEPHEN21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM
HOLY CROSS GOLDST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST MATTHEWST MARG MARYST MARG MARY27-Sep-19FRIDAY7:45 PM
CONCORDIAHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM
ST PIUSHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM
ST MATTHEWST ALBERTST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST BERNADETTEST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 228-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM
ST STEPHEN ST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST ALBERTST THOMAS MOREST ROBERTS 13-Oct-19THURSDAY6:30 PM
ST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS4-Oct-19FRIDAY6:00 PM
ST MARG MARYOLLHOLY CROSS4-Oct-19FRIDAY8:00 PM
HOLY CROSS BLUEST ALBERTST ALBERT 15-Oct-19SATURDAY12:15 PM
ST BERNADETTEST STEPHENST STEPHEN5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:45 PM
CONCORDIAST MATTHEWST MATTHEW7-Oct-19MONDAY5:30 PM
ST THOMAS MORECONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 28-Oct-19TUESDAY8:30 PM
ST PIUSST ROBERTS ST ROBERTS 110-Oct-19THURSDAY7:30 PM
ST ALBERTST MARG MARYST MARG MARY12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM
ST STEPHEN ST PIUS ST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
OLLST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 112-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM
ST PIUSHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS19-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM
HOLY CROSS GOLDST ALBERTST ALBERT 119-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
ST MARG MARYST BERNADETTEST GERALD19-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM
ST STEPHEN ST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 119-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM
ST MATTHEWST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE19-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM