Parochial Athletic League (PAL)

Omaha Nebraska

Home    AD List    Email Results    Gymnasiums    Registration    Schedules    Standings    Tournament    Contact Me

2019 Master Schedule

VisitorHomeLocationDateDayTimeLeague
CTKST PIUS ST PIUS22-Aug-19THURSDAY5:30 PM8TH A
GOOD SHEPHERDST PIUS ST PIUS22-Aug-19THURSDAY6:30 PM8TH B
ST MARY BELLST MARG MARY BLACKST MARG MARY23-Aug-19FRIDAY6:00 PM4TH EAGLES
ST PIUSST MARG MARYST MARG MARY23-Aug-19FRIDAY7:00 PM7TH A
ST MARY BELLST MARG MARYST MARG MARY23-Aug-19FRIDAY8:00 PM8TH B
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS23-Aug-19FRIDAY6:15 PM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST VINCENT GREENPHIL NERIST WENCESLAUS23-Aug-19FRIDAY7:15 PM5TH BADGERS
ST PIUS GOLDST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS23-Aug-19FRIDAY8:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARY GREENCTKCTK24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST ROBERTS BLACKCTKCTK24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST MARG MARY WHITECTKCTK24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH A
PHIL NERICTKCTK24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN WHITEFRE BERGAN GREENFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
CONCORDIAFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST VINCENT REDTRINITY LUTHERANFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
BROWNELLFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
ST WENCESLAUSFRE BERGAN WHITEFREMONT BERGAN24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM5TH BADGERS
ST JOANHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM5TH HUSKERS
HOLY CROSS BLUEBROWNELLHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST ROBERTSHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM6TH A
ST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH A
ALL SAINTSHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:45 PM8TH A
ST ROBERTSHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH A
ST MARG MARY GREENHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ALL SAINTSST COLUMBKILLEHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
OCA EAGLESHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
ST THOMAS MORELIFEGATELIFEGATE24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM6TH B
BOYSTOWNLIFEGATELIFEGATE24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM8TH B
ST CECILIALIFEGATELIFEGATE24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM7TH B
ST PIUS HAWKSMOQ LAWLERMOQ24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
BROWNELLMOQ MILLSMOQ24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
METRO WARRIORSMOQ MOQ24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST VINCENTMOQ MOQ24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESMOQ MOQ24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTS WHITEMOQ MILLSMOQ24-Aug-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERT ONEOLLOLL24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
OLLST THOMAS MOREOLL24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH A
ST BERNARDOLLOLL24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH B
FT CALHOUNOLLOLL24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH B
FT CALHOUN WHITEST JAMES GOLDRONCALLI24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST VINCENT BLUEST JAMES NAVYRONCALLI24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
CORNERSTONEST JAMESRONCALLI24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:15 PM7TH B
ST PIUS BLACKST JAMESRONCALLI24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
CORNERSTONEST JAMESRONCALLI24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH A
CONCORDIAST JAMESRONCALLI24-Aug-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH A
ST ALBERT FOURST STEPHEN WHITEST ALBERT 124-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST MARY BELLOCA EAGLESST ALBERT 124-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM6TH B
ST MARG MARY GREENST ALBERTST ALBERT 124-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
ST JOANMETRO WARRIORSST ALBERT 124-Aug-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH B
OMA LIGHTNINGST CECILA REDST ALBERT 124-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH B
CONCORDIAST ALBERTST ALBERT 124-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM7TH A
ST THOMAS MOREST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH EAGLES
ST MATTHEWST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH EAGLES
OLLST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST WENCESLAUSST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:45 PM6TH A
ST COLUMBKILLEST THOMAS MOREST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTSST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESST CECIILA BLACKST BERNARD24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM6TH B
ST ALBERT THREEST BERNARD GOLD ST BERNARD24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST ROBERTS WHITEST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST CECILIAPHIL NERIST BERNARD24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST ROBERTSST BERNARDST BERNARD24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST THOMAS MOREST GERALD CHANTST GERALD24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST ALBERTST GERALDST GERALD24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST BERNADETTEST GERALDST GERALD24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
ST ALBERTST GERALDST GERALD24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUSST GERALDST GERALD24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH A
ST MARG MARY WHITEST PIUS LIONSST PIUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY8:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST ROBERTS REDST PIUS ST PIUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST STEPHEN REDST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH BADGERS
ST VINCENTST PIUS ST PIUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:45 AM8TH A
ST WENCESLAUSST PIUS ST PIUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARY WHITEST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
FT CALHOUN BLUEST ROBERTS BLACKST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
METRO WARRIORSST ROBERTSST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM8TH B
ST PIUSST STEPHENST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:45 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENT REDST STEPHENST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERT ONEST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERT TWOST STEPHEN HECKST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY3:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST MATTHEWST STEPHENST STEPHEN24-Aug-19SATURDAY4:45 PM7TH A
ST ROBERTS REDST VINCENT REDST VINCENT24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST VINCENT GREENPHIL NERIST VINCENT24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
PHIL NERIST VINCENTST VINCENT24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST COLUMBKILLEST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDST VINCENTST VINCENT24-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST GERALD ST WENCESLAUS THREEST WENCESLAUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
HOLY CROSSST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
FT CALHOUNST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST GERALDST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTS REDST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS24-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS WHITEMOQ CAPECEMOQ27-Aug-19TUESDAY6:00 PM5TH BADGERS
ELK ST PATS WHITEMOQ MOQ27-Aug-19TUESDAY7:00 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS 3 GREENTRINITY CLASSICALST BERNARD27-Aug-19TUESDAY5:30 PM4TH WILDCATS
GOOD SHEPHERDST BERNARDST BERNARD27-Aug-19TUESDAY6:30 PM8TH B
ST MARG MARYST PIUS ST PIUS29-Aug-19THURSDAY5:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
METRO WARRIORSST PIUS ST PIUS29-Aug-19THURSDAY6:30 PM8TH B
ST JOANST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 129-Aug-19THURSDAY5:30 PM5TH HUSKERS
BROWNELLST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 129-Aug-19THURSDAY6:30 PM5TH GOPHERS
ST JOANST CECIILA BLACKST ROBERTS 129-Aug-19THURSDAY7:30 PM6TH B
ST PIUS LIONSHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS30-Aug-19FRIDAY6:15 PM5TH GOPHERS
HOLY CROSS BLUEOLLOLL30-Aug-19FRIDAY5:30 PM7TH A
ST THOMAS MOREOLLOLL30-Aug-19FRIDAY6:30 PM5TH HUSKERS
ST ROBERTSST PIUS GOLDST PIUS30-Aug-19FRIDAY5:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
PHIL NERIST PIUS ST PIUS30-Aug-19FRIDAY6:30 PM8TH A
OCA EAGLESST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS30-Aug-19FRIDAY6:15 PM7TH B
ELK ST PATS GREENST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS30-Aug-19FRIDAY7:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUSCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 131-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST VINCENT REDCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 131-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST GERALDCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 131-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
ST MARG MARY GREENELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
FT CALHOUN BLUEELK ST PATS 3 WHITEELK ST PATS31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST ALBERT THREEELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST GERALDELK ST PATSELK ST PATS31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST COLUMBKILLEELK ST PATSELK ST PATS31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN ELK ST PATSELK ST PATS31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST MARY BELLFRE BERGAN GREENFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
FT CALHOUN WHITEFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
TRINITY CLASSICALTRINITY LUTHERANFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST MARG MARY WHITEFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
PHIL NERIFRE BERGAN WHITEFREMONT BERGAN31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM5TH BADGERS
FT CALHOUNHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST ROBERTS BLACKHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST COLUMBKILLEST THOMAS MOREHOLY CROSS31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM4TH EAGLES
BOYSTOWNST MARY BELLHOLY CROSS31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:45 PM8TH B
ST JAMESHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:45 PM8TH A
ST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:45 PM6TH A
ST VINCENT BLUEMOQ CHAPMANMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST BERNARD GOLDMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ELK ST PATS GREENMOQ LAWLERMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST JOANCTKMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM5TH HUSKERS
ST BERNARDMOQ MOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST THOMAS MOREMOQ MOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTS WHITEMOQ BATHELMOQ31-Aug-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
HOLY CROSS GOLDOLLOLL31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ELK ST PATS GOLDOLLOLL31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST JOANOLLOLL31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH B
LIFEGATEOLLOLL31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH B
ST PIUS PANTHERSST JAMESRONCALLI31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH BADGERS
LIFEGATEST JAMESRONCALLI31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
LIFEGATEST JAMESRONCALLI31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
CTKST JAMESRONCALLI31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
ST VINCENT GREENST ALBERT FOURST ALBERT 131-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST VINCENT GREENST ALBERTST ALBERT 131-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH BADGERS
BROWNELLST ALBERTST ALBERT 131-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
ST WENCESLAUSST ALBERTST ALBERT 131-Aug-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS GREENST ALBERT TWOST ALBERT 131-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS WHITEST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 131-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERT ONEST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH EAGLES
OCA EAGLESST THOMAS MOREST BERNADETTE31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM6TH B
CONCORDIAST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:30 PM7TH A
ST WENCESLAUSST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTE31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST PIUSST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
CORNERSTONEST CECIILA BLACKST CECILIA31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM6TH B
FT CALHOUNST CECILA REDST CECILIA31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
ALL SAINTSST CECILIAST CECILIA31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST STEPHEN WHITEST GERALDST GERALD31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
HOLY SPIRITST THOMAS MOREST GERALD31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ELK ST PATS WHITEST GERALDST GERALD31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
HOLY SPIRITCORNERSTONEST GERALD31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
ST ALBERTST GERALDST GERALD31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENTST GERALDST GERALD31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
MOQ MILLSST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
TRINITY CLASSICALST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST GERALD CHANTST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST COLUMBKILLEST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
HOLY CROSS BLUEST MARG MARYST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
CONCORDIAST MARG MARYST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
OMA LIGHTNINGST MARG MARYST MARG MARY31-Aug-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH B
ST ROBERTS REDST PIUS LIONSST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY8:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST JAMES NAVYST PIUS ST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST MATTHEWST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST ALBERTST PIUS ST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM7TH A
PHIL NERIST PIUS ST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:45 PM6TH AAA-AA
METRO WARRIORSST PIUS ST PIUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:45 PM8TH A
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST BERNADETTEST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST JAMES GOLDST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
MOQ MILLSST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST MARY BELLMETRO WARRIORSST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH B
ST MATTHEWST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 131-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM7TH A
ALL SAINTSST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST WENCESLAUS TWOCTKST STEPHEN31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
PHIL NERIST STEPHENST STEPHEN31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
HOLY CROSS GOLDST STEPHENST STEPHEN31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM7TH A
ST ROBERTSST STEPHEN HECKST STEPHEN31-Aug-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUS ONEST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST BERNARD BLUEELK ST PATS 3 GREENST VINCENT31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH WILDCATS
BROWNELLST VINCENT REDST VINCENT31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
CORNERSTONEST VINCENTST VINCENT31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:45 PM8TH A
ST JAMESST VINCENT REDST VINCENT31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST PIUS BLACKST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
BROWNELLST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST WENCESLAUS THREECTKST WENCESLAUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST STEPHEN REDST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST CECILIAST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
ST VINCENTST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
CTKST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH A
ST ROBERTSST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS31-Aug-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH A
CTKST JAMESCK3-Sep-19TUESDAY8:00 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS GREENMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ3-Sep-19TUESDAY6:00 PM4TH BLUEJAYS
ELK ST PATSMOQ BATHELMOQ3-Sep-19TUESDAY7:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN HECKMOQ MOQ3-Sep-19TUESDAY8:00 PM8TH AAA-AA
OLLCONCORDIAOLL6-Sep-19FRIDAY5:15 PM7TH A
MOQCONCORDIAOLL6-Sep-19FRIDAY6:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENTST BERNADETTEOLL6-Sep-19FRIDAY7:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
OMA LIGHTNINGST CECIILA BLACKST CECILIA6-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM6TH B
ELK ST PATS GREENST MARY BELLST CECILIA6-Sep-19FRIDAY7:00 PM5TH CARDINALS
ST WENCESLAUSST JAMESST CECILIA6-Sep-19FRIDAY8:00 PM7TH B
PHIL NERIST GERALDST GERALD6-Sep-19FRIDAY6:15 PM4TH MAVERICKS
ST VINCENTST GERALDST GERALD6-Sep-19FRIDAY7:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE6-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM6TH B
ST GERALDMETRO WARRIORSST THOMAS MORE6-Sep-19FRIDAY7:00 PM8TH A
FT CALHOUN BLUEBROWNELLBROWNELL7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST COLUMBKILLEBROWNELLBROWNELL7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
METRO WARRIORSOMA LIGHTNINGCONCORDIA JH 17-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM8TH B
CONCORDIAST VINCENT REDCONCORDIA JH 17-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
CONCORDIAST STEPHENCONCORDIA JH 17-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM7TH A
FT CALHOUN WHITECONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 27-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
OLLBOYSTOWNCONCORDIA JH 27-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM8TH B
ST PIUSCORNERSTONECONCORDIA JH 27-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM8TH A
ST MARG MARY WHITEELK ST PATS 3 WHITEELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST JAMES GOLDELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST COLUMBKILLEELK ST PATS GOLDELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST JAMESELK ST PATSELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST JAMESELK ST PATSELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST COLUMBKILLEELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERTELK ST PATSELK ST PATS7-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENT BLUEMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ELK ST PATS GREENMOQ CHAPMANMOQ7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST ALBERTMOQ CAPECEMOQ7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
PHIL NERIMOQ MOQ7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
HOLY SPIRITOLLOLL7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
OCA EAGLESOLLOLL7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH B
ST MATTHEWOLLOLL7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST JAMES NAVYRONCALLI7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST STEPHEN REDST JAMESRONCALLI7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
HOLY SPIRITST JAMESRONCALLI7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
ST BERNADETTEST JAMESRONCALLI7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
PHIL NERIST ALBERT FOURST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST ROBERTS REDST ALBERT THREEST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST MARY BELLST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
FRE BERGANST ALBERTST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
ST VINCENT REDST ALBERTST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST PIUSST ALBERT TWOST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARYST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 17-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST COLUMBKILLEST MARY BELLST BERNADETTE7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
OLLST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH EAGLES
ST ALBERTST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM7TH A
CORNERSTONEST MARY BELLST BERNADETTE7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM6TH B
ST WENCESLAUSST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM6TH A
METRO WARRIORSFT CALHOUNST BERNARD 7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
ST WENCESLAUS ONEST BERNARD GOLD ST BERNARD 7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST WENCESLAUS ONEST BERNARDST BERNARD 7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
TRINITY LUTHERANST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD 7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM4TH WILDCATS
LIFEGATEST CECILA REDST CECILIA7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM6TH B
METRO WARRIORSST CECILIAST CECILIA7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM8TH A
OCA EAGLESST CECILIAST CECILIA7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
PHIL NERIST GERALDST GERALD7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
CTKST GERALDST GERALD7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
ST STEPHEN ST COLUMBKILLEST GERALD7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTS WHITEST GERALDST GERALD7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
FT CALHOUNST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST BERNADETTEST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST JAMESST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
HOLY CROSS GOLDST MARG MARYST MARG MARY7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
GOOD SHEPHERDST MARG MARYST MARG MARY7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH B
ELK ST PATS GREENST PIUS ST PIUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
FRE BERGAN WHITEST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH BADGERS
CTKST PIUS BLACKST PIUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENTST PIUS ST PIUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM6TH AAA-AA
LIFEGATEST PIUS ST PIUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM8TH B
ST STEPHEN REDST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
FRE BERGANST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST MARG MARY GREENST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
ST MARY BELLST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH B
MOQST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
CONCORDIAST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
HOLY CROSS BLUEST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 17-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH A
CTKST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
FRE BERGAN GREENST MATTHEWST STEPHEN7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST WENCESLAUSST VINCENT GREENST STEPHEN7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST ROBERTS REDST STEPHENST STEPHEN7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ALL SAINTSST WENCESLAUSST STEPHEN7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
CTKST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINST STEPHEN7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
CTKST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
MOQ LAWLERALL SAINTSST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST MARG MARY BLACKST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST ALBERT ONEST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST PIUSST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
ST GERALDST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST PIUS HAWKSST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
TRINITY CLASSICALST VINCENT REDST VINCENT7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM4TH WILDCATS
ST GERALDST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDST VINCENTST VINCENT7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH A
ST THOMAS MOREST VINCENTST VINCENT7-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS WHITEST WENCESLAUS THREEST WENCESLAUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
MOQ MILLSST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
TRINITY CLASSICALST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
CORNERSTONEST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
PHIL NERIST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
MOQ MILLSST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS7-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST MATTHEWMOQ LAWLERMOQ10-Sep-19TUESDAY6:00 PM5TH CARDINALS
ST MARY BELLMOQ CHAPMANMOQ10-Sep-19TUESDAY7:00 PM5TH CARDINALS
PHIL NERIMOQ BATHELMOQ10-Sep-19TUESDAY8:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARYCTKST MARG MARY12-Sep-19THURSDAY6:00 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST MARY BELLST MATTHEWST MATTHEW12-Sep-19THURSDAY6:00 PM4TH EAGLES
MOQ CHAPMANST MATTHEWST MATTHEW12-Sep-19THURSDAY7:00 PM5TH CARDINALS
HOLY CROSS GOLDST MATTHEWST MATTHEW12-Sep-19THURSDAY8:00 PM7TH A
ST COLUMBKILLEST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS12-Sep-19THURSDAY5:30 PM5TH CARDINALS
ST COLUMBKILLEST PIUS GOLDST PIUS12-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
PHIL NERIST PIUS BLACKST PIUS12-Sep-19THURSDAY7:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
OMA LIGHTNINGST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 112-Sep-19THURSDAY5:30 PM8TH B
ST JAMESST COLUMBKILLEST ROBERTS 112-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERT TWOST GERALDST ROBERTS 112-Sep-19THURSDAY7:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
OLLHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS13-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM7TH A
HOLY SPIRITST CECILIAHOLY CROSS13-Sep-19FRIDAY7:00 PM7TH B
OMA LIGHTNINGLIFEGATELIFEGATE13-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM6TH B
CORNERSTONELIFEGATELIFEGATE13-Sep-19FRIDAY7:00 PM7TH B
ST THOMAS MOREOLLOLL13-Sep-19FRIDAY5:30 PM4TH EAGLES
CORNERSTONECTKOLL13-Sep-19FRIDAY6:30 PM8TH A
HOLY CROSSST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY13-Sep-19FRIDAY5:30 PM6TH A
CONCORDIAST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY13-Sep-19FRIDAY6:30 PM6TH A
ST ROBERTS BLACKST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY13-Sep-19FRIDAY7:30 PM5TH HUSKERS
ST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINST VINCENTST STEPHEN13-Sep-19FRIDAY6:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARY WHITECONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 114-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST CECILIACORNERSTONECONCORDIA JH 114-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM7TH B
ST JAMESOCA EAGLESCONCORDIA JH 114-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM7TH B
ST CECILIA BLACKOCA EAGLESCONCORDIA JH 214-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM6TH B
ST ROBERTS REDTRINITY CLASSICALCONCORDIA JH 214-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST WENCESLAUSCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 214-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
ST VINCENT GREENCTKCTK14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST MARG MARY GREENCTKCTK14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
FRE BERGAN WHITEST JAMESCTK14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
HOLY CROSSCTKCTK14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
ST STEPHEN WHITEELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
BROWNELLELK ST PATS 3 WHITEELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST MARG MARY BLACKELK ST PATS GOLDELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST VINCENT BLUEELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
CONCORDIAELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
TRINITY LUTHERANELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS14-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM4TH WILDCATS
ST VINCENT REDFT CALHOUNFT CALHOUN14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
TRINITY CLASSICALFT CALHOUN WHITEFT CALHOUN14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
OMA LIGHTNINGFT CALHOUNFT CALHOUN14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH B
HOLY SPIRITHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM5TH HUSKERS
FT CALHOUN BLUEHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
BOYSTOWNGOOD SHEPHERDHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM8TH B
ST ALBERTHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH A
ST CECILIAHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM8TH A
ST THOMAS MOREHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH A
ST JOANLIFEGATELIFEGATE14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM6TH B
ST BERNARDLIFEGATELIFEGATE14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM8TH B
ST WENCESLAUSLIFEGATELIFEGATE14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM7TH B
ST PIUSMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST VINCENT BLUEMOQ LAWLERMOQ14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST ROBERTS REDMOQ BATHELMOQ14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH AAA-AA
ALL SAINTSMOQ MOQ14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST ALBERT TWOMOQ MOQ14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
CTKMOQ MOQ14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST BERNARD GOLDST JAMES NAVYRONCALLI14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
CONCORDIAST JAMES GOLDRONCALLI14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
CORNERSTONEST JAMESRONCALLI14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
FRE BERGANST JAMESRONCALLI14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH A
ST BERNARDST JAMESRONCALLI14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
METRO WARRIORSST JAMESRONCALLI14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH A
ELK ST PATS WHITEST ALBERTST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH BADGERS
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST ALBERT THREEST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST MATTHEWST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST COLUMBKILLEST ALBERTST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
ST WENCESLAUS TWOST ALBERTST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTS WHITEST ALBERTST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTSST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 114-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST JOANST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
FRE BERGAN GREENST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM5TH CARDINALS
ST MATTHEWST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
ST MARG MARY GREENST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH A
MOQ CAPECEPHIL NERIST BERNARD14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST VINCENT GREENPHIL NERIST BERNARD14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
FRE BERGANST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 PM4TH WILDCATS
CORNERSTONEPHIL NERIST BERNARD14-Sep-19SATURDAY12::00 PM8TH A
ST ROBERTS BLACKST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST WENCESLAUS THREEST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
METRO WARRIORSST MARG MARYST MARG MARY14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH B
ST STEPHEN ST MARG MARYST MARG MARY14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
ST THOMAS MOREST MARG MARYST MARG MARY14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY14-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH A
OLLST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST PIUS HAWKSST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST THOMAS MOREST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH B
ST PIUSST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH B
BROWNELLST PIUS LIONSST PIUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
OLLST PIUS ST PIUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM7TH A
ST ROBERTSST PIUS BLACKST PIUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
CTKST PIUS ST PIUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS GREENST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST WENCESLAUS TWOST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
METRO WARRIORSST CECILA REDST STEPHEN14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM6TH B
ST ROBERTSBROWNELLST STEPHEN14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM6TH A
PHIL NERIST STEPHENST STEPHEN14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENTST STEPHEN HECKST STEPHEN14-Sep-19SATURDAY3:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTS WHITEST VINCENT REDST VINCENT14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST PIUS PANTHERSST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST WENCESLAUSST VINCENTST VINCENT14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ELK ST PATSST VINCENT REDST VINCENT14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATSST VINCENTST VINCENT14-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTS REDST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
HOLY CROSS BLUEST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST GERALDST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST PIUSST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN ST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS14-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
OCA EAGLESCORNERSTONEMOQ17-Sep-19TUESDAY6:00 PM6TH B
ST GERALDMOQ MILLSMOQ17-Sep-19TUESDAY7:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDST PIUS ST PIUS17-Sep-19TUESDAY6:30 PM8TH A
ELK ST PATSPHIL NERIST PIUS17-Sep-19TUESDAY7:30 PM8TH A
ST MARG MARY WHITEBROWNELLBROWNELL19-Sep-19THURSDAY6:00 PM5TH GOPHERS
ST MARG MARY WHITEBROWNELLBROWNELL19-Sep-19THURSDAY7:00 PM4TH HAWKEYES
ST STEPHEN HECKCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 119-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTSCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 119-Sep-19THURSDAY7:30 PM7TH A
ELK ST PATS GREENALL SAINTSCONCORDIA JH 219-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM5TH CARDINALS
ELK ST PATS GREENCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 219-Sep-19THURSDAY7:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
OMA LIGHTNINGGOOD SHEPHERDST BERNARD19-Sep-19THURSDAY5:30 PM8TH B
ST MARY BELLST BERNARDST BERNARD19-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM8TH B
ST GERALD CHANTST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 119-Sep-19THURSDAY5:30 PM5TH HUSKERS
ST ALBERT ONEELK ST PATS GOLDST ROBERTS 119-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM4TH EAGLES
PHIL NERIST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN19-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM4TH MAVERICKS
ST GERALD CHANTHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS20-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM5TH HUSKERS
ST STEPHEN REDHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS20-Sep-19FRIDAY7:00 PM4TH HAWKEYES
CONCORDIAHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS20-Sep-19FRIDAY8:00 PM6TH A
ST VINCENT GREENST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN20-Sep-19FRIDAY6:15 PM4TH MAVERICKS
METRO WARRIORSOMA LIGHTNINGST STEPHEN20-Sep-19FRIDAY7:15 PM6TH B
ST ROBERTSST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINST STEPHEN20-Sep-19FRIDAY8:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARYST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE20-Sep-19FRIDAY6:15 PM7TH A
ELK ST PATS WHITEST GERALDST THOMAS MORE20-Sep-19FRIDAY7:15 PM4TH MAVERICKS
PHIL NERIST WENCESLAUS THREEST WENCESLAUS20-Sep-19FRIDAY6:15 PM4TH MAVERICKS
ELK ST PATS 3 WHITEST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS20-Sep-19FRIDAY7:15 PM4TH HAWKEYES
ELK ST PATS WHITECTKCTK21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
OLLCTKCTK21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST VINCENTCTKCTK21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM8TH A
ST GERALDCTKCTK21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUSCTKCTK21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
CONCORDIACTKCTK21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTS BLACKELK ST PATS 3 WHITEELK ST PATS21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST VINCENT REDELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
FRE BERGAN WHITEELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
MOQELK ST PATSELK ST PATS21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM8TH A
ST ROBERTSELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENTELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
MOQ MILLSHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS21-Sep-19SATURDAY8:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST VINCENT REDHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST THOMAS MOREHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST WENCESLAUSHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM8TH A
ST JOANHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST CECILIA REDOCA EAGLESHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
ST WENCESLAUSHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
ST ALBERT THREEMOQ MCCARTHYMOQ21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
TRINITY LUTHERANCONCORDIAMOQ21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST COLUMBKILLEMOQ CHAPMANMOQ21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
OMA LIGHTNINGBOYSTOWNMOQ21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH B
ST WENCESLAUS ONEMOQ MOQ21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
FRE BERGANST JAMES GOLDRONCALLI21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST JOANST JAMESRONCALLI21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
ST JAMESST CECILIARONCALLI21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
CORNERSTONEST CECILIARONCALLI21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
ST GERALDST JAMESRONCALLI21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH A
ST ALBERTST JAMESRONCALLI21-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST GERALD CHANTST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
OLLST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
OLLST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM7TH A
METRO WARRIORSALL SAINTSST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
ST COLUMBKILLEST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
BROWNELLST BERNADETTEST BERNADETTE21-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH A
METRO WARRIORSST BERNARDST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM8TH B
TRINITY CLASSICALFT CALHOUNST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST BERNARD GOLD ST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
FRE BERGANST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM4TH WILDCATS
FRE BERGANST COLUMBKILLEST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
FT CALHOUN WHITEST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM4TH WILDCATS
MOQ LAWLERST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ELK ST PATS GOLDST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
OLLST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH B
FT CALHOUNST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:00 PM6TH B
FRE BERGAN GREENST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST WENCESLAUSST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH BADGERS
CONCORDIAST PIUS ST PIUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH A
ST STEPHEN HECKST PIUS ST PIUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
TRINITY CLASSICALST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST JAMES NAVYST WENCESLAUS ONEST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
CONCORDIAST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST ALBERTST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM7TH A
ST STEPHEN ST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATSST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 121-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS GREENST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 221-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST ALBERTST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 221-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
OLLMETRO WARRIORSST ROBERTS 221-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH B
ST PIUSST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 221-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH B
BROWNELLST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST MATTHEWST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST ALBERTST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH BADGERS
ELK ST PATSST STEPHENST STEPHEN21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
HOLY CROSS BLUEST STEPHENST STEPHEN21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM7TH A
ST MATTHEWST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
CORNERSTONEST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH B
HOLY CROSS GOLDST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
ST JAMESST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ALL SAINTSST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST PIUSST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
MOQ CAPECEST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH BADGERS
ST VINCENT REDST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERTST VINCENTST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTSST VINCENTST VINCENT21-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERT FOURST WENCESLAUS THREEST WENCESLAUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
FT CALHOUN BLUEST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST PIUS LIONSST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST COLUMBKILLEST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY12:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
MOQST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS21-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
BROWNELLCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 124-Sep-19TUESDAY6:30 PM5TH GOPHERS
TRINITY CLASSICALCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 124-Sep-19TUESDAY7:30 PM5TH GOPHERS
ST MARG MARY BLACKST ALBERTS ONECONCORDIA JH 224-Sep-19TUESDAY6:30 PM4TH EAGLES
ST VINCENT BLUEFRE BERGAN GREENCONCORDIA JH 224-Sep-19TUESDAY7:30 PM5TH CARDINALS
MOQ MILLSMOQ BATHELMOQ24-Sep-19TUESDAY6:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
FT CALHOUN BLUEMOQ MILLSMOQ24-Sep-19TUESDAY7:00 PM4TH HAWKEYES
ST PIUS GOLDST BERNARDST BERNARD24-Sep-19TUESDAY6:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
OMA LIGHTNINGST PIUS ST PIUS26-Sep-19THURSDAY5:30 PM8TH B
ST VINCENTST PIUS GOLDST PIUS26-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENT REDFT CALHOUN WHITEST PIUS26-Sep-19THURSDAY7:30 PM4TH WILDCATS
MOQ MILLSST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 126-Sep-19THURSDAY5:30 PM4TH HAWKEYES
ST JAMESST MARG MARYST ROBERTS 126-Sep-19THURSDAY6:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATSCTKST ROBERTS 126-Sep-19THURSDAY7:30 PM8TH A
MOQHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS27-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM8TH A
PHIL NERIST VINCENTHOLY CROSS27-Sep-19FRIDAY7:00 PM8TH A
ST CECILIA BLACKLIFEGATELIFEGATE27-Sep-19FRIDAY6:00 PM6TH B
OCA EAGLESLIFEGATELIFEGATE27-Sep-19FRIDAY7:00 PM7TH B
ST COLUMBKILLEST MARG MARY BLACKST MARG MARY27-Sep-19FRIDAY5:45 PM4TH EAGLES
ST WENCESLAUSST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY27-Sep-19FRIDAY6:45 PM5TH GOPHERS
ST MATTHEWST MARG MARYST MARG MARY27-Sep-19FRIDAY7:45 PM7TH A
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST VINCENT BLUEST STEPHEN27-Sep-19FRIDAY6:30 PM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST GERALDST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINST STEPHEN27-Sep-19FRIDAY7:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS GOLDST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE27-Sep-19FRIDAY6:15 PM4TH EAGLES
CTKST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE27-Sep-19FRIDAY7:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
HOLY CROSSBROWNELLBROWNELL28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
CONCORDIATRINITY CLASSICALBROWNELL28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
CONCORDIABROWNELLBROWNELL28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
ST WENCESLAUS ONEELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
FRE BERGANELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST MATTHEWELK ST PATS GOLDELK ST PATS28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ALL SAINTSELK ST PATSELK ST PATS28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
ST BERNADETTEELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
TRINITY CLASSICALHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
CTKST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH HUSKERS
CONCORDIAHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH A
METRO WARRIORSHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM8TH A
ST PIUSHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH A
ST ROBERTS BLACKMOQ MILLSMOQ28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST JAMESMOQ CAPECEMOQ28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST COLUMBKILLEMOQ LAWLERMOQ28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
FRE BERGAN GREENMOQ CHAPMANMOQ28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM5TH CARDINALS
CORNERSTONEMOQ MOQ28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
ST JOANOLLOLL28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST MARG MARY BLACKOLLOLL28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
PHIL NERICTKOLL28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
CORNERSTONEOLLOLL28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH B
GOOD SHEPHERDOLLOLL28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH B
MOQ MCCARTHYST JAMES NAVYRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST MARG MARY GREENPHIL NERIRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
TRINITY LUTHERANST JAMES GOLDRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
HOLY CROSSST JAMESRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
ST GERALDST JAMESRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
ST ALBERT ONEST JAMESRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST CECILIA REDST JAMESRONCALLI28-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH B
ELK ST PATS WHITEST ALBERT FOURST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST WENCESLAUSST ALBERTST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST THOMAS MOREST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
MOQ BATHELST ALBERTST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST MATTHEWST ALBERTST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
ST BERNADETTEST ALBERTST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH A
PHIL NERIST ALBERTST ALBERT 128-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARY WHITEFT CALHOUN BLUEST ALBERT 228-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST MARG MARY GREENCTKST ALBERT 228-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
ST JOANFT CALHOUNST ALBERT 228-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH B
ST WENCESLAUSST MARG MARY WHITEST ALBERT 228-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
BOYSTOWNMETRO WARRIORSST BERNARD28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM8TH B
ST VINCENTST BERNARDST BERNARD28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM7TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUSOCA EAGLESST BERNARD28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
ST ROBERTS REDST BERNARD GOLD ST BERNARD28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM4TH BLUEJAYS
METRO WARRIORSOCA EAGLESST BERNARD28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH B
ST VINCENT REDST BERNARD BLUEST BERNARD28-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM4TH WILDCATS
CORNERSTONELIFEGATEST CECILIA28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM7TH B
ST VINCENTST CECILIAST CECILIA28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM8TH A
HOLY SPIRITST CECILIAST CECILIA28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
CTKST GERALDST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
HOLY SPIRITST GERALD CHANTST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST MARY BELLST BERNADETTEST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ELK ST PATSST GERALDST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
FRE BERGANST GERALDST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
ST WENCESLAUSST GERALDST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
MOQST GERALDST GERALD28-Sep-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
FT CALHOUN ORANGEST PIUS ST PIUS28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ELK ST PATS WHITEST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH BADGERS
ST WENCESLAUSST PIUS ST PIUS28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM8TH A
ELK ST PATSST PIUS ST PIUS28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM6TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS WHITEST PIUS ST PIUS28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
HOLY CROSS GOLDST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 128-Sep-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
FT CALHOUN WHITEST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 128-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
FT CALHOUNST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 128-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
PHIL NERIST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 128-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENTST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 128-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST THOMAS MOREST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 128-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST BERNADETTEST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 228-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM7TH A
ST WENCESLAUS ONEST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 228-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARYST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 228-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH B
ST COLUMBKILLEST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 228-Sep-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH A
ELK ST PATS 3 WHITEST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST MARY BELLST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST GERALDST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH BADGERS
ST PIUS BLACKST STEPHENST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESST WENCESLAUS TWOST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
MOQ MILLSST STEPHENST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUSST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINST STEPHEN28-Sep-19SATURDAY3:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARY GREENST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST MARY BELLLIFEGATEST THOMAS MORE28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
OMA LIGHTNINGST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH B
ST STEPHEN ST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
ST WENCESLAUS THREEST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY8:30 AM4TH MAVERICKS
FRE BERGAN WHITEST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY9:30 AM5TH BADGERS
ELK ST PATS GREENST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST PIUS LIONSST VINCENT REDST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
CTKST VINCENTST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY12:45 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST COLUMBKILLEST VINCENT REDST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY1:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
CTKST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT28-Sep-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARYBOYSTOWNBOYSTOWN1-Oct-19TUESDAY5:30 PM8TH B
ST VINCENT BLUEST ALBERT THREEBOYSTOWN1-Oct-19TUESDAY6:30 PM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST PIUS GOLDMOQ MOQ1-Oct-19TUESDAY6:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENTST COLUMBKILLEMOQ1-Oct-19TUESDAY7:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST BERNADETTEST MATTHEWST MATTHEW1-Oct-19TUESDAY6:00 PM4TH EAGLES
ALL SAINTSST MATTHEWST MATTHEW1-Oct-19TUESDAY7:00 PM5TH CARDINALS
ST BERNARDBOYSTOWNBOYSTOWN3-Oct-19THURSDAY5:30 PM8TH B
ST PIUSST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 13-Oct-19THURSDAY5:30 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERTST THOMAS MOREST ROBERTS 13-Oct-19THURSDAY6:30 PM7TH A
ST BERNADETTEST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 13-Oct-19THURSDAY7:30 PM6TH A
ST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS4-Oct-19FRIDAY6:00 PM7TH A
CONCORDIAST COLUMBKILLEHOLY CROSS4-Oct-19FRIDAY7:00 PM6TH A
ST MARG MARYOLLHOLY CROSS4-Oct-19FRIDAY8:00 PM7TH A
ST PIUSOLLOLL4-Oct-19FRIDAY5:15 PM8TH B
OMA LIGHTNINGST MARY BELLOLL4-Oct-19FRIDAY6:15 PM8TH B
ST GERALDST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY4-Oct-19FRIDAY5:45 PM4TH MAVERICKS
ST COLUMBKILLEST MARG MARYST MARG MARY4-Oct-19FRIDAY6:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST BERNADETTEST MARG MARYST MARG MARY4-Oct-19FRIDAY7:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENT BLUEST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN4-Oct-19FRIDAY6:30 PM5TH CARDINALS
HOLY SPIRITCTKCTK5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST ALBERT FOURCTKCTK5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
CORNERSTONEOCA EAGLESCTK5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
BROWNELLCTKCTK5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
HOLY CROSSELK ST PATS 3 WHITEELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
CONCORDIAELK ST PATS 3 GREENELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST STEPHEN REDELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST GERALDELK ST PATSELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST PIUSELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
HOLY CROSSELK ST PATSELK ST PATS5-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH A
TRINITY CLASSICALFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST ROBERTS WHITETRINITY LUTHERANFREMONT BERGAN5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
MOQ CAPECEFRE BERGAN WHITEFREMONT BERGAN5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST MARG MARY GREENFRE BERGANFREMONT BERGAN5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
CONCORDIAHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS GOLDHOLY CROSS5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST GERALDHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:15 PM6TH A
MOQST BERNADETTEHOLY CROSS5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN REDMOQ MILLSMOQ5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ALL SAINTSMOQ CHAPMANMOQ5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST STEPHEN MOQ BATHELMOQ5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH AAA-AA
CTKMOQ MOQ5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST WENCESLAUS TWOMOQ MOQ5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST GERALD CHANTOLLOLL5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST MATTHEWOLLOLL5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST BERNADETTEST COLUMBKILLEOLL5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH A
ST STEPHEN HECKST COLUMBKILLEOLL5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST THOMAS MOREOLLOLL5-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH B
ELK ST PATS WHITEPHIL NERIPHIL NERI5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST PIUS PANTHERSPHIL NERIPHIL NERI5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST ROBERTS WHITEPHIL NERIPHIL NERI5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
OCA EAGLESOMA LIGHTNINGPHIL NERI5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH B
CONCORDIAST ALBERTST ALBERT 15-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
HOLY CROSS BLUEST ALBERTST ALBERT 15-Oct-19SATURDAY12:15 PM7TH A
MOQ MILLSST ALBERTST ALBERT 15-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
CONCORDIAST ALBERT TWOST ALBERT 15-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
CTKST ALBERTST ALBERT 15-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
METRO WARRIORSST CECIILA BLACKST BERNARD5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
ST PIUSST BERNARDST BERNARD5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH B
ST PIUS BLACKST BERNARDST BERNARD5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST BERNARD BLUEST JAMES GOLDST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST ALBERTST JAMESST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ELK ST PATS GREENST JAMES NAVYST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
PHIL NERIST JAMESST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST WENCESLAUSST JAMESST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH B
PHIL NERIST JAMESST JAMES5-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM5TH BADGERS
ST JOANST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST ROBERTS REDST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
ST BERNADETTEST MARG MARY BLACKST MARG MARY5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM4TH EAGLES
ST ROBERTSST MARG MARY WHITEST MARG MARY5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
OLLST MARG MARYST MARG MARY5-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH B
ST COLUMBKILLEST MATTHEWST MARYS BELLEVUE5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST COLUMBKILLEST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
METRO WARRIORSST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH B
ST CECILIA REDST MARY BELLST MARYS BELLEVUE5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH B
ST BERNARD GOLDST PIUS ST PIUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ELK ST PATS GREENST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST JAMESST PIUS ST PIUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM8TH A
BROWNELLST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 15-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
MOQ MCCARTHYST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 15-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
LIFEGATEST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 15-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM8TH B
ST GERALDST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 15-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
ALL SAINTSCORNERSTONEST ROBERTS 15-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
ST MARG MARYST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 15-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
MOQ LAWLERST STEPHEN WHITEST STEPHEN5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST GERALDST VINCENT GREENST STEPHEN5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH BADGERS
CORNERSTONEST JOANST STEPHEN5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:30 PM6TH B
ST BERNADETTEST STEPHENST STEPHEN5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:45 PM7TH A
ST STEPHEN WHITEST WENCESLAUS THREEST WENCESLAUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST MARG MARY WHITEST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST ALBERT THREEST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ELK ST PATSST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
METRO WARRIORSST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
ST JAMESST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS5-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH A
ST BERNADETTEHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)7-Oct-19MONDAY6:15 PM5TH HUSKERS
OCA EAGLESHOLY SPIRITHOLY SPIRIT (PLATTSMOUTH)7-Oct-19MONDAY7:15 PM7TH B
CONCORDIAST MATTHEWST MATTHEW7-Oct-19MONDAY5:30 PM7TH A
ST MARY BELLOLLST MATTHEW7-Oct-19MONDAY6:30 PM6TH B
TRINITY LUTHERANFT CALHOUN WHITECONCORDIA JH 18-Oct-19TUESDAY6:30 PM4TH WILDCATS
ST WENCESLAUSCONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 18-Oct-19TUESDAY7:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENT REDPHIL NERICONCORDIA JH 18-Oct-19TUESDAY8:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST BERNARD BLUECONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 28-Oct-19TUESDAY6:30 PM4TH WILDCATS
ST BERNADETTEELK ST PATS GOLDCONCORDIA JH 28-Oct-19TUESDAY7:30 PM4TH EAGLES
ST THOMAS MORECONCORDIACONCORDIA JH 28-Oct-19TUESDAY8:30 PM7TH A
ELK ST PATS WHITEST JAMESMOQ8-Oct-19TUESDAY6:00 PM5TH BADGERS
CONCORDIAST PIUS LIONSST PIUS8-Oct-19TUESDAY5:30 PM5TH GOPHERS
BOYSTOWNST PIUS ST PIUS8-Oct-19TUESDAY6:30 PM8TH B
ST MARY BELLST MATTHEWST MATTHEW10-Oct-19THURSDAY6:00 PM5TH CARDINALS
LIFEGATEST MARY BELLST MATTHEW10-Oct-19THURSDAY7:00 PM8TH B
ST JAMESST PIUS GOLDST PIUS10-Oct-19THURSDAY5:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDST PIUS ST PIUS10-Oct-19THURSDAY6:30 PM6TH AAA-AA
FT CALHOUNST JAMESST ROBERTS10-Oct-19THURSDAY5:30 PM6TH B
ST ALBERT FOURST MARG MARY GREENST ROBERTS 110-Oct-19THURSDAY6:30 PM4TH MAVERICKS
ST PIUSST ROBERTS ST ROBERTS 110-Oct-19THURSDAY7:30 PM7TH A
TRINITY CLASSICALBROWNELLHOLY CROSS11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:00 PM5TH GOPHERS
ST GERALDHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS11-Oct-19FRIDAY7:00 PM8TH A
ST VINCENT GREENELK ST PATSHOLY CROSS11-Oct-19FRIDAY8:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
GOOD SHEPHERDLIFEGATELIFEGATE11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:00 PM8TH B
HOLY SPIRITLIFEGATELIFEGATE11-Oct-19FRIDAY7:00 PM7TH B
ST GERALDPHIL NERIST CECILIA11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATSST CECILIAST CECILIA11-Oct-19FRIDAY7:00 PM8TH A
OCA EAGLESST CECILIAST CECILIA11-Oct-19FRIDAY8:00 PM7TH B
ST ALBERT FOURST GERALDST GERALD11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:15 AM4TH MAVERICKS
CTKST GERALD CHANTST GERALD11-Oct-19FRIDAY7:15 PM5TH HUSKERS
ST VINCENT GREENST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY11-Oct-19FRIDAY5:45 PM4TH MAVERICKS
ST THOMAS MOREST ROBERTS BLACKST MARG MARY11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:45 PM5TH HUSKERS
FT CALHOUNST PIUS LIONSST PIUS11-Oct-19FRIDAY5:30 PM5TH GOPHERS
ST STEPHEN ST PIUS GOLDST PIUS11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
PHIL NERIST WENCESLAUSST STEPHEN11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:30 PM5TH BADGERS
FRE BERGAN WHITEST STEPHEN REDST STEPHEN11-Oct-19FRIDAY7:30 PM5TH BADGERS
ST VINCENT REDST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS11-Oct-19FRIDAY6:00 PM5TH GOPHERS
ST ROBERTS WHITEST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS11-Oct-19FRIDAY7:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
PHIL NERIST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS11-Oct-19FRIDAY8:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN CTKCTK12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM7TH AAA-AA
ST BERNARDST COLUMBKILLECTK12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERTCTKCTK12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
ST COLUMBKILLECTKCTK12-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
MOQ MILLSELK ST PATS 3 WHITEELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
FRE BERGAN GREENELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST WENCESLAUSELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
CORNERSTONEELK ST PATSELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST WENCESLAUSELK ST PATSELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN HECKELK ST PATS GREENELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINELK ST PATS WHITEELK ST PATS12-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN REDFT CALHOUN BLUEFT CALHOUN12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
BROWNELLFT CALHOUNFT CALHOUN12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
ELK ST PATS GREENFT CALHOUN ORANGEFT CALHOUN12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
OCA EAGLESFT CALHOUNFT CALHOUN12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:45 PM6TH B
ST GERALDMOQ CAPECEHOLY CROSS12-Oct-19SATURDAY8:30 AM5TH BADGERS
ST MARG MARY WHITEHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST MARG MARY WHITEHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM5TH GOPHERS
METRO WARRIORSGOOD SHEPHERDHOLY CROSS12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM8TH B
ST MARG MARY WHITEBROWNELLHOLY CROSS12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:45 PM6TH A
FRE BERGANHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:45 PM6TH A
LIFEGATEST CECILIALIFEGATE12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM7TH B
OMA LIGHTNINGLIFEGATELIFEGATE12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM8TH B
OLLLIFEGATELIFEGATE12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH B
ST STEPHEN WHITEMOQ CHAPMANMOQ12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST ROBERTS WHITEELK ST PATS 3 GREENMOQ12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ELK ST PATSMOQ MOQ12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENTMOQ MILLSMOQ12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESMOQ MOQ12-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH A
CTKPHIL NERIPHIL NERI12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST ALBERTPHIL NERIPHIL NERI12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST VINCENT GREENST STEPHEN REDPHIL NERI12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM5TH BADGERS
ST ALBERTST STEPHENPHIL NERI12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTSPHIL NERIPHIL NERI12-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
CORNERSTONEST CECILA REDST CECILIA12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM6TH B
METRO WARRIORSST CECIILA BLACKST CECILIA12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM6TH B
ST WENCESLAUSST CECILIAST CECILIA12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM8TH A
TRINITY CLASSICALST JAMES GOLDST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST ROBERTS REDST JAMES NAVYST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST GERALDST JAMESST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
CORNERSTONEST JAMESST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
ST MARG MARY GREENST JAMESST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
OMA LIGHTNINGST JAMESST JAMES12-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH B
HOLY CROSS GOLDST MARG MARY GREENST MARG MARY12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST MARG MARY GREENST STEPHEN WHITEST MARG MARY12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST MATTHEWST MARG MARY BLACKST MARG MARY12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST BERNARDST MARG MARYST MARG MARY12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:15 PM8TH B
ST ALBERTST MARG MARYST MARG MARY12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
ALL SAINTSST PIUS HAWKSST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM5TH CARDINALS
ST ALBERT THREEST PIUS ST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
MOQ CAPECEST PIUS PANTHERSST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH BADGERS
ST STEPHEN ST PIUS ST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH A
ALL SAINTSST PIUS ST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
MOQST PIUS ST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
MOQ BATHELST PIUS ST PIUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUS TWOST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 112-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM4TH HAWKEYES
ST WENCESLAUSST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS 112-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH GOPHERS
OLLST ROBERTS BLACKST ROBERTS 112-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
OLLST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 112-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH B
ST JAMESST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 112-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
OLLST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 112-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH A
ST JOANST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM5TH HUSKERS
ST ALBERT ONEST COLUMBKILLEST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH EAGLES
ST MARY BELLST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM4TH EAGLES
ST ALBERT TWOST VINCENTST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST JOANST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH B
ST ALBERT TWOST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE12-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS WHITEST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY8:30 AM4TH MAVERICKS
ST BERNARD GOLDST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY9:30 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
FRE BERGANST VINCENT REDST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM4TH WILDCATS
ST COLUMBKILLEST VINCENT BLUEST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM5TH CARDINALS
TRINITY CLASSICALST VINCENT REDST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:45 PM5TH GOPHERS
METRO WARRIORSST VINCENTST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:45 PM8TH A
ST ALBERTST VINCENTST VINCENT12-Oct-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
MOQ MCCARTHYST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM4TH BLUEJAYS
ST PIUS BLACKST WENCESLAUS TWOST WENCESLAUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY12:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST VINCENT REDST WENCESLAUS ONEST WENCESLAUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDST WENCESLAUSST WENCESLAUS12-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH A
ELK ST PATSMOQ MILLSMOQ15-Oct-19TUESDAY6:00 PM6TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATS GREENST GERALDMOQ15-Oct-19TUESDAY7:00 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTSST BERNARDST BERNARD15-Oct-19TUESDAY6:30 PM8TH B
LIFEGATEST MARG MARYST MARG MARY17-Oct-19THURSDAY7:30 PM8TH B
ST VINCENTST ROBERTS REDST ROBERTS17-Oct-19SATURDAY7:30 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERTST WENCESLAUS ONEST ROBERTS 117-Oct-19THURSDAY7:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST BERNADETTEST GERALDST GERALD18-Oct-19FRIDAY6:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARY GREENST GERALDST GERALD18-Oct-19FRIDAY7:00 PM6TH A
CTKST GERALD ST GERALD18-Oct-19FRIDAY8:00 PM8TH A
ST COLUMBKILLEST PIUS ST PIUS18-Oct-19FRIDAY5:30 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST GERALDST PIUS GOLDST PIUS18-Oct-19FRIDAY6:30 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST COLUMBKILLECTKCTK19-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM7TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESBROWNELLCTK19-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
ELK ST PATS WHITECTKCTK19-Oct-19SATURDAY12:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST COLUMBKILLECTKCTK19-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH A
ST WENCESLAUSHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS19-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
HOLY SPIRITCORNERSTONEHOLY CROSS19-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
CTKHOLY CROSSHOLY CROSS19-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH A
ST WENCESLAUSST MARG MARYHOLY CROSS19-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST PIUSHOLY CROSS BLUEHOLY CROSS19-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH A
ELK ST PATSST ALBERTST ALBERT 119-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM7TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARY WHITEST ALBERTST ALBERT 119-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM6TH A
HOLY CROSS GOLDST ALBERTST ALBERT 119-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH A
ST VINCENTST ALBERT ONEST ALBERT 119-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
PHIL NERIST ALBERTST ALBERT 119-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTSST ALBERTST ALBERT 119-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
PHIL NERIST BERNARDST BERNARD19-Oct-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
MOQST CECILIAST CECILIA19-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM8TH A
METRO WARRIORSLIFEGATEST CECILIA19-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM8TH B
ST JAMESLIFEGATEST CECILIA19-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM7TH B
ST WENCESLAUSST CECILIAST CECILIA19-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH B
PHIL NERIST GERALDST GERALD19-Oct-19SATURDAY8:00 AM8TH A
ST ROBERTSST GERALDST GERALD19-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM8TH AAA-AA
ST MARG MARYST BERNADETTEST GERALD19-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM7TH A
ST ROBERTS REDST GERALDST GERALD19-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESST GERALDST GERALD19-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST ROBERTSCONCORDIAST ROBERTS 119-Oct-19SATURDAY9:00 AM6TH A
ST BERNADETTEFRE BERGANST ROBERTS 119-Oct-19SATURDAY10:00 AM6TH A
OLLOMA LIGHTNINGST ROBERTS 119-Oct-19SATURDAY11:00 AM8TH B
GOOD SHEPHERDST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 119-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH B
MOQ BATHELST WENCESLAUSST ROBERTS 119-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST PIUSST ROBERTS WHITEST ROBERTS 119-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN ST ROBERTSST ROBERTS 119-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM7TH A
ST JAMESALL SAINTSST THOMAS MORE19-Oct-19SATURDAY12:00 PM8TH A
ST MATTHEWST THOMAS MOREST THOMAS MORE19-Oct-19SATURDAY1:15 PM7TH A
ST JAMESST STEPHEN HOHENSTEINST THOMAS MORE19-Oct-19SATURDAY2:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ST ALBERT ONEST STEPHEN HECKST THOMAS MORE19-Oct-19SATURDAY3:15 PM8TH AAA-AA
ELK ST PATSST VINCENTST VINCENT19-Oct-19SATURDAY8:30 AM8TH A
ST PIUS BLACKST VINCENT REDST VINCENT19-Oct-19SATURDAY9:30 AM7TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUSCORNERSTONEST VINCENT19-Oct-19SATURDAY10:30 AM8TH A
ST STEPHEN ST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT19-Oct-19SATURDAY11:30 AM7TH AAA-AA
ST JAMESST VINCENT GREENST VINCENT19-Oct-19SATURDAY12:45 PM7TH AAA-AA
ST STEPHEN ST VINCENTST VINCENT19-Oct-19SATURDAY1:45 PM6TH AAA-AA
ST WENCESLAUS TWOST VINCENTST VINCENT19-Oct-19SATURDAY2:45 PM7TH AAA-AA